u13's League Tables 2020-21

*The League tables are maintained by SERYFA Secretary and updated as and when games are completed.

u13's Division 1 League Table (updated 13/12/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Edinburgh City FC 8 8 0 0 24
Bonnyrigg Rose FC 7 5 0 2 15
Musselburgh Windsor FC 4 4 0 0 12
Hutchison Vale FC 7 3 1 3 10
Spartans FC Youth 8 3 1 4 10
KSQ Galaxy 7 3 0 4 9
Leith Athletic FC 7 2 2 3 8
Bonnyrigg Rose Barca 8 2 0 6 6
Tynecastle FC 8 0 0 8 0

Division 1 League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 2 East / South League Table (updated 13/12/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Musselburgh Windsor Blues 8 7 1 0 22
Tranent Colts Blues 9 5 1 3 16
Lothian Colts FC 8 4 1 3 13
Melrose FC 5 4 1 0 13
Dalkeith Thistle CFC 6 4 0 2 12
Bonnyrigg Rose Bayern 7 3 0 4 9
Musselburgh Windsor Whites 7 1 0 6 3
Gala Fairydean Rovers 4 0 0 4 0
Penicuik Athletic YFC 6 0 0 6 0

Division 2 East / South League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 2 North / West  League Table (updated 13/12/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Edinburgh City Blacks 9 8 0 1 24
North Merchiston FC 8 7 0 1 21
Currie Star Vindaloo 7 5 1 1 16
Leith Athletic Colts 9 3 1 5 10
Edinburgh South Magpies 9 3 0 6 9
Spartans FC Blues 7 3 0 4 9
Redhall Star YFC 8 2 0 6 6
Castlevale FC 8 1 2 5 5
KSQ Rapids 4 1 0 3 3
Hillfield Swifts Colts 1 0 0 1 0

Division 2 North / West League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 3 League Table (updated 13/12/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Loanhead MYFC 8 6 1 1 19
Longniddry Villa 7 6 1 0 19
Tynecastle FC Maroon 7 6 1 0 19
Dalkeith Thistle Cardo 6 5 1 0 16
Dunbar United Colts 8 5 1 2 16
Craigroyston BC 8 4 2 2 14
Bonnyrigg Rose Sherwood 10 3 4 3 13
Spartans FC Whites 8 4 1 3 13
Currie Star Madras 9 3 1 5 10
Edinburgh City Whites 8 3 0 5 9
Edinburgh South Phoenix 8 2 0 6 6
Gullane Athletic 5 1 2 2 5
Leith Athletic Blacks 8 1 1 6 4
Penicuik Athletic YFC Whites 8 1 1 6 4
Peebles FC 2 1 0 1 3
Tranent Colts Whites 6 0 2 4 2
Musselburgh Youngstars 6 0 1 5 1

Division 3 League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 4 League Table (updated 13/12/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Edina Hibs 8 7 1 0 22
Lochend FA 9 7 1 1 22
North Berwick FC 10 7 0 3 21
Cramond FC 9 6 0 3 18
Cramond Wolves 7 6 0 1 18
Haddington Athletic CFC 8 6 0 2 18
Redpath Albion PSA 7 6 0 1 18
Preston Athletic YFC 8 4 0 4 12
Currie Star Balti 9 2 1 6 7
Redhall Star Colts 8 2 1 5 7
Edinburgh South Falcons 6 2 0 4 6
St Bernards BC Midlothian 3 2 0 1 6
Arniston Rangers YFC 5 1 2 2 5
Bonnyrigg Rose Cosmos 8 1 0 7 3
KSQ Comets 6 0 1 5 1
Tranent Colts Blacks 6 0 1 5 1
Hillfield Swifts Rapids 1 0 0 1 0
Loanhead MYFC Royals 8 0 0 8 0

Division 4 League Scorecard download (PDF)

ShareThis