u14's Fixtures and Results

  • Previous results on Scorecard or on Cup Draw page
  • Fixtures and results will update each week.
Fixtures Score Ref Venue
Thursday 18th April 2019
Division 2
Musselburgh Windsor Blues v Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-2 R Marr
Sunday 21st April 2019
No fixtures
Tuesday 23rd April 2019
Division 1
Hutchison Vale FC v Tynecastle FC J Markey
Division 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers v Kelso FC R Hume
Dunbar United Colts v Longniddry Villa K Ferguson
Redhall Star YFC v Hutchison Vale Colts P Hay
Division 3
Edinburgh South CFC Ospreys v AC Oxgangs M Gallacher
Thursday 25th April 2019
Division 1
Hutchison Vale FC v Spartans FC Youth D Gordon
Division 3
Edinburgh South CFC Ospreys v Spartans FC Flyers John Thomson
Sunday 28th April 2019
Jewel Miners Cup semi final
Lochend FA v Hutchison Vale FC M Corner Portobello HS 3G 11am
Division 1
Tynecastle FC v Edinburgh City FC P Hay
Musselburgh Windsor FC v Lasswade Thistle FC D Gordon
Edinburgh South CFC v Spartans FC Youth M Gallacher
Division 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers v Longniddry Villa TBC
Kelso FC v Salvesen CFC TBC
Dunbar United Colts v Redhall Star YFC S Cochrane
Musselburgh Windsor Blues v Beechwood FC J Markey
Hutchison Vale Colts v Currie Star FC B Walker
Division 3
AC Oxgangs v North Berwick Colts G Mathison
Edinburgh South CFC Ospreys v Tynecastle FC Maroon D Pateron
Currie FC v Peebles FC P Burns
North Merchiston FC v Duns Juniors C Bryson
Spartans FC Flyers v Penicuik Athletic YFC M Scott
Cramond FC v Kirkliston South Queensferry C Higgins Royal High 3G 11.15am
Division 4
Leith Athletic Colts v Edinburgh South CFC Reds I Patterson
Earlston Rhymers v Spartans FC Locomotive TBC
Gullane Athletic v Musselburgh Young stars J Cattanach
No game-Edinburgh FDC / Portobello CFA / Lochend YFC / Hasddington Athletic CFC / Edinburgh South CFC Cobras / Lasswade Thistle Rose / Lasswade Thistle Reds / Loanhead MYFC
Tuesday 30th April 2019
Division 1
Edinburgh City FC v Hutchison Vale FC T Mitchell
Tynecastle FC v Spartans FC Youth P Hay
Division 2
Longniddry Villa v Musselburgh Windsor Blues J Cattanach
Hutchison Vale Colts v Beechwood FC D Gordon
Division 3
North Merchiston FC v Edinburgh South CFC Ospreys G Mathison

ShareThis