u15's Fixtures and Results

  • Previous results on Scorecard or on Cup Draw page
  • Fixtures and results will update each week.
Fixtures Score Ref Venue
Sunday 18th March 2018
Inspiresport Scottish Cup
Tynecastle FC v Longniddry Villa p-p Prestonfield, Linlithgow 1pm
John McConnell Memorial Cup
Edinburgh City Blacks v Musselburgh Windsor FC p-p J Darling Forrester HS grass, 1pm
Division 1 League Cup
Leith Athletic FC v St Bernard’s BC Midlothian p-p D Gordon
Division 3 League Cup
Blackhall Athletic v Tranent Colts FC p-p A Downie Royal High 3G, 2pm
North Berwick Colts v Currie Star FC p-p J Cattanach
Spartans FC Whites v Edinburgh City Whites p-p S Harris
Division 4 League Cup
Edinburgh South CFC Colts v AC Oxgangs p-p R Menzies
Cavalry Park v Arniston Rangers Blues p-p D Paterson
Bonnyrigg Rose Cobras v Cramond FC p-p C Muir
Division 1
Hutchison Vale FC v Leith Athletic Colts
p-p J Thomson Meggetland 3G, 3pm
Spartans FC Reds v Spartans FC Youth p-p S Duncan
Division 2
Lochend YFC v Edinburgh South CFC p-p N Duncan
Edinburgh City FC v Gala Fairydean Rovers p-p C Roulston Forrester HS 3G, 3pm
Portobello CFA v Musselburgh Young Stars p-p P Bathgate Portobello HS 3G, 2pm
Peebles FC v Beechwood FC p-p A Marr
Division 3
Salvesen CFC v Edinburgh South CFC Reds
p-p K Green Forrester HS 3G, 1pm
Division 4
Musselburgh Young Stars Blues v Edinburgh South CFC Blues p-p S Cochrane
No Game - Craigroyston BC / Kirkliston South Queensferry / Newtongrange Star YDA / Redpath Albion / Musselburgh Windsor Blues / Arniston Rangers
Sunday 25th March 2018
Federation of Hearts Supporters Cup
Leith Athletic FC v Edinburgh South CFC S Harris
Longniddry Villa v Gala Fairydean Rovers S Cochrane
Division 1 League Cup
Edinburgh City Blacks v Tynecastle FC P Peace Forrester HS grass, 1pm
Division 2 League Cup Semi-Final
Lochend YFC v Kirkliston South Queensferry T Carter
Division 3 League Cup
Craigroyston BC v Tranent Colts FC R Menzies
Blackhall Athletic v North Berwick Colts A Downie Royal High 3G, 2pm
Edinburgh South CFC Reds v Edinburgh City Whites M McHale
Division 4 League Cup
Cavalry Park v Cramond FC D Paterson
Arniston Rangers Blues v Bonnyrigg Rose Cobras I Patterson
Edinburgh South CFC Colts v Newtongrange Star YDA N Duncan
Edinburgh South CFC Blues v AC Oxgangs D Innes
Division 1
St Bernard’s BC Midlothian v Spartans FC Youth D Gordon
Musselburgh Windsor FC v Spartans FC Reds P Bathgate
Division 2
Peebles FC v Arniston Rangers A Marr
Musselburgh Windsor Blues v Musselburgh Young Stars C Bryson
Portobello CFA v Edinburgh City FC M Corner Portobello HS 3G, 2pm
Division 3
Spartans FC Whites v Currie Star FC J Darling
Division 4
Musselburgh Young Stars Blues v Redpath Albion K Lumsden
No Game - Leith Athletic Colts / Hutchison Vale FC / Beechwood FC / Salvesen CFC