Error message

Deprecated function: The each() function is deprecated. This message will be suppressed on further calls in menu_set_active_trail() (line 2405 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/includes/menu.inc).

u14s Willie Bauld Memorial Trophy 2017-18

Fixtures Score Ref Venue
1st Round
1 Hutchison Vale Hornets v Penicuik Athletic YFC Reds 1-0
2 Kirkliston South Queensferry v Leith Athletic Colts 2-5
3 Leith Athletic FC v Spartans FC Whites 1-4
4 Hillfield Swifts v Edinburgh United Colts 1-0
5 Currie FC Colts v Loanhead MYFC 7-0
6 Spartans FC Reds v Edinburgh South Reds 5-3
7 Spartans FC Youth v Lochend YFC 10-0
8 Haddington Athletic CFC v AC Oxgangs 0-4
9 Peebles FC v Longniddry Villa Colts 3-1
10 Currie Star FC v Earlston Rhymers 3-2
11 Currie Star Colts v Portobello CFA Thistle 1-0
12 Tynecastle FC v St Bernard's BC Midlothian 3-1
13 Craigroyston BC v Cramond FC 9-4
14 Musselburgh Windsor FC v Portobello CFA 2-4
15 Bonnyrigg Rose Whites v Penicuik Athletic YFC 2-3
16 Gullane Athletic AFC v Dunbar United Colts 1-6
17 Arniston Rangers v Blackhall Athletic 9-0
18 Edinburgh City v Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-7
19 St Bernard's BC Strollers v Beechwood FC 0-1
20 Edinburgh United v Eyemouth United 2-2 5-4p
21 Peebles FC Athletic v Edinburgh City Colts 3-2
22 Penicuik Athletic YFC Blues v Musselburgh Windsor Blues 3-0
23 Musselburgh Young Stars v Kirkliston South Queensferry Blues 1-0
2nd Round
1 Craigroyston BC v Edinburgh South CFC 1-3
2 Hutchison Vale Colts v Civil Service Strollers 9-1
3 Peebles FC v Currie FC 3-3 4-3p
4 AC Oxgangs v Peebles FC Athletic 9-0
5 Penicuik Athletic YFC v Beechwood FC 9-0
6 Leith Athletic Colts v Edinburgh United 0-7
7 Tynecastle FC v Hillfield Swifts 4-6
8 Spartans FC Whites v Lochend YFC Colts 1-0
9 Portobello CFA v Spartans FC Youth 1-0
10 Redhall Star YFC v Arniston Rangers  2-6aet
11 Hutchison Vale Hornets v Penicuik Athletic YFC Blues 1-7
12 Dalkeith Thistle CFC v Currie Star FC 2-0
13 Dunbar United Colts v Currie Star Colts 9-1
14 Musselburgh Young Stars v Spartans FC Reds 1-4aet
15 Gala Fairydean Rovers v Hutchison Vale FC 0-9
16 Currie FC Colts v Longniddry Villa 1-9
3rd Round
1 Arniston Rangers v Dalkeith Thistle CFC 1-9
2 Dunbar United Colts v Hutchison Vale FC 0-1
3 Edinburgh United v Penicuik Athletic Whites 8-1
4 Hillfield Swifts v Spartans FC Reds 9-2
5 Portobello CFA v Penicuik Athletic YFC Blues 3-1aet
6 Peebles FC v Edinburgh South CFC 4-5
7 AC Oxgangs CFC v Longniddry Villa 0-5
8 Hutchison Vale Colts v Spartans FC Whites 3-1
4th Round
1Hillfield Swifts v Edinburgh United 5-1
2 Hutchison Vale FC v Dalkeith Thistle CFC 1-0
3 Portobello CFA v Edinburgh South CFC 3-2
4 Longniddry Villa v Hutchison Vale Colts 1-3aet
Semi finals
1 Hillfield Swifts v Portobello CFA 2-1
2 Hutchison Vale FC v Hutchison Vale Colts 4-1
Final
Hillfield Swifts v Hutchison Vale FC 2-0

ShareThis