Error message

Deprecated function: The each() function is deprecated. This message will be suppressed on further calls in menu_set_active_trail() (line 2405 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/includes/menu.inc).

u16's Scottish Cup 2014/2015

 

Fixtures Score Ref Venue
1st Round      
Broxburn Badgers v Polbeth United 2-7    
Spartans FC Reds v Edinburgh City 5-0    
Broxburn Athletic Colts United v Red Star United 7-1    
Musselburgh Young Stars v Murieston United Reds 10-0    
Edinburgh City Blacks v Beechwood FC 3-8    
Blackburn United CYFC v Craigshill Thistle Reds 6-0    
Musselburgh Windsor Blue v Mid Calder Colts 1-6    
Kirkfield United v Fernieside FC 1-7    
Edinburgh United v Tynecastle FC 1-4    
Hutchison Vale FC v Coltswood Colts FC 1-0    
Musselburgh Windsor v Haddington Athletic 10-0    
Airdrie United v Dunbar United Colts 8-0    
Leith Athletic v Star "A" CYP 10-1    
North Merchiston FC v Bo'ness United BC 1-9    
Armadale Thistle SC v Murieston United Blue 3-5    
Preston Athletic YFC v Cockenzie Star 1-4    
Livingston FCBC v Edinburgh South Colts 7-1    
Edinburgh City 99 v Penicuik Athletic YFC 6-1    
Syngenta Grange v Bathgate Thistle CFC 8-0    
Spartans FC Blues v Linlthgow Rose CFC 8-1    
Loanhead MYFC v Fauldhouse FCA Reds 1-0    
Cramond FC v AC Oxgangs 7-1    
Bonnyrigg Rose Reds v Newcraighall Leith Vics 1-10    
Cavalry Park v Fernieside 99 7-0    
Lanark United FC v Linlithgow Rose CFC Maroon 10-0    
       
2nd Round      
Fernieside FC v Cramond FC 3-4aet    
Airdrie United v Edina Hibs 1-0    
Edinburgh City 99 v Beechwood FC 3-1    
Bo'ness United BC v Musselburgh Windsor FC 4-1    
Cavalry Park v Hutchison Vale FC 0-9    
Lanark United FC v Newcraighall Leith Vics 2-3    
Musselburgh Young Stars v Syngenta Grange 0-2    
Loanhead MYFC v Tynecastle FC 0-3    
Blackburn United CYFC v Mid Calder Colts 2-0    
Broxburn Athletic Colts United v Polbeth United 9-2    
Livingston FCBC v Leith Athletic FC 1-4    
Cockenzie Star v Spartans FC Blues 2-0    
Spartans FC Reds v Murieston United Blue 5-0    
       
3rd Round      
Blackburn United CYFC v Dalkiel BC 1-3    
Blue Brazil YFC v Tynecastle FC 1-3    
Hutchison Vale FC v Kelty Marian Colts 8-0    
St Johns Lions v Airdrie United 2-0    
Syngenta Grange v Bo'ness United BC 1-2    
Cramond FC v Stamperland FC 3-1    
Blantyre BC Yellow v Leith Athletic FC 5-3    
Cockenzie Star v St Convals 0-3    
Mossend FC v Spartans FC Reds 0-9    
Broxburn Athletic Colts United v Stenhousemuir FC 2-0    
Edinburgh City 99 v Goldenhill BC 2-3    
Hamilton Accies BC v Newcraighall Leith Vics 7-4    
       
4th Round      
Broxburn Athletic Colts United v Burntisland Shipyard 2-2 5-6pens    
Spartans FC Reds v St Johns Lions 6-0    
Letham Sports Club v Tynecastle FC 1-8    
Bo'ness United BC v Hamilton Accies BC 2-1aet    
Hutchison Vale FC v Rossvale FC 2-0    
Cramond FC v St Peters FC 0-5    
       
5th Round      
Bo'ness United BC v Burntisland Shipyard 3-1    
Townhill FC v Spartans FC 0-1    
Dryburgh Athletic v Hutchison Vale FC 1-3    
Tynecastle FC v Glenboig United FC 0-1    
       
6th Round      
Bo'ness United BC vs Hillwood BC 1-1 7-8p    
Hutchison Vale FC vs Glenboig United FC 3-2aet    
Spartans FC Reds vs Arthurlie Juniors FC 0-0 3-2p    
       
Semi finals      
Spartans FC Reds vs Hillwood BC      
Hutchison Vale FC vs St Convals / Knightswood BC      
       
Final      
       

 

ShareThis