u19's Scottish Cup 2014/2015

 

Fixtures Score Ref Venue
1st Round      
Longniddry Villa Blues v Broxburn Athletic Colts 1-7    
Polbeth United v Tynecastle FC 0-1    
Armadale Thistle SC v Inch Colts 1-0    
Easthouses FC v Newcraighall Leith Vics 0-4    
Edina Hibs BC v Forth Royals BC 5-0    
Salvesen CFC 96 v Lanark United FC 1-0    
Spartans FC Youth v Musselburgh Windsor 96 3-4    
Penicuik Athletic YFC v Dalkeith CYP 3-1    
Hutchison Vale FC v Dunipace Juniors 1-3    
Spartans FC v Linlithgow Rose CFC 4-2    
Tranent Juniors FC v Blackburn United 1-10    
Loanhead MYFC Colts v Salvesen CFC 97 2-5    
       
2nd Round      
Whitburn FCA v AC Oxgangs 1-2    
Newcraighall Leith Vics v Salvesen CFC 8-0    
Edinburgh South Reds v Broxburn Athletic Colts 1-8    
Murieston United Blue v Armadale Thistle SC 3-2    
Blackburn United v Hillfield Swifts 3-2    
Spartans FC Reds v Dunipace Juniors 1-5    
Spartans FC v Edinburgh City 6-0    
Longniddry Villa v Musselburgh Windsor 96 1-3    
Penicuik Athletic YFC v Edina Hibs BC 0-6    
Salvesen CFC 97 v Salvesen CFC 96 4-3    
Peebles FC v Tynecastle FC 2-7    
Syngenta Juveniles v Loanhead MYFC 0-4    
       
3rd Round      
Newcraighall Leith Vics v Port Glasgow Juniors CSC 1-2    
Dalry Rovers v Tynecastle FC 2-10    
Blackburn United v Spartans FC 1-3    
Bellshill Athletic v Edina Hibs BC 5-1    
Colony Locos FC v Stenhousemuir FC 1-5    
Jeanfield Swifts v AC Oxgangs 0-2    
Barrhead YFC v Murieston United Blue 5-0    
Airdrie United v Loanhead MYFC 0-5    
Dunipace Juniors v Arsenal BC 1-2    
Broxburn Athletic Colts v Kilwinning Rangers 3-1aet    
Salvesen CFC 97 v Larkhall United AFC 3-1    
Formartine United BC v Musselburgh Windsor 96 0-2    
       
4th Round      
Port Glasgow Juniors CSC v AC Oxgangs 3-2    
Loanhead MYFC v Spartans FC                 3-2                     
Barrhead YFC v Gartcairn FA 2-3    
Salvesen CFC 97v Troon FC 2-2 2-4pens    
Musselburgh Windsor 96 v Dundonald Bluebell 96 1-4    
Gleniffer Thistle v Tynecastle FC 1-6    
East End BC v Broxburn Athletic Colts 0-7    
Clydebank FC v Stenhousemuir FC 4-1    
       
5th Round      
Dundonald Bluebell JFC v Tynecastle FC 1-5    
East End Thistle Blue v Broxburn Athletic Colts 1-4    
Gartcairn FA v Loanhead MYFC 3-0    
       
6th Round      
Dundonald Bluebell vs Tynecastle FC 2-3    
Antonine FC Blacks vs Broxburn Athletic Colts 2-3    
East end BC vs Gartcairn FA 3-3 4-1pens    
       
Semi finals      
Clydebank FC vs East End United BC      
Broxburn Athletic Colts vs Tynecastle FC      
       
Final      
       

 

ShareThis