Error message

Deprecated function: The each() function is deprecated. This message will be suppressed on further calls in menu_set_active_trail() (line 2405 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/includes/menu.inc).

Under 13 Lothian Buses Cup 2018/2019

Fixtures Score Ref Venue
1st Round
Lothian Colts Blues v Arniston Rangers YFC 4-2
Salvesen CFC v Edinburgh South CFC Patriots 9-1
Musselburgh Young Stars v Eyemouth United FC 5-8
Craigroyston BC v Redhall Star YFC 7-1
North Merchiston Blacks v Haddington Athletic CFC 0-1
Currie FC v Edinburgh City Whites 2-4
Penicuik Athletic YFC v Melrose FC 3-4
Cockenzie Star v Kelso FC 0-4
Edinburgh South CFC Seagulls v North Merchiston Whites 9-1
Currie Star Yellows v Spartans FC Whites 1-8
Cramond FC Romans v Peebles FC 0-9
Linton Hotspur FC Colts v Newtongrange Star YDA 3-2
Currie Star Whites v Tranent Colts Blues 7-1
Leith Athletic Colts v Dalkeith Thistle Blacks 9-0
Kirkliston South Queensferry v Edinburgh United 1-8
2nd Round
Salvesen CFC Reds v Musselburgh Windsor FC 0-1
Haddington Athletic CFC v Edinburgh United
Craigroyston BC v Eyemouth United FC 1-0
Edinburgh City Whites v Tynecastle FC Whites
Linton Hotspur FC Colts v Lothian Colts 3-2aet
Edinburgh South CFC Jaguars v Cramond FC 2-7
Leith Athletic Colts v Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-7
Dunbar United Colts v North Berwick Colts 3-7
Kelso FC v Tranent Colts FC
3rd Round
1 Linton Hotspur FC Colts v Edinburgh City Whites / Tynecastle FC Whites
2 Currie Star Whites v Lothian Colts Blues 6-3
3 Tynecastle FC v Edinburgh South CFC 4-1
4 Kelso FC / Tranent Colts FC v Dunbar United Colts / North Berwick Colts
5 Longniddry Villa v Bonnyrigg Rose Whites 1-0
6 Musselburgh Windsor FC v Spartans FC Youth
7 Inverkeithing United v Hutchison Vale FC 3-1
8 Dalkeith Thistle CFC v Melrose FC 9-2
9 Edinburgh South CFC Seagulls v Spartans FC Reds 3-8
10 Spartans FC Whites v Peebles FC 2-5
11 Edinburgh City FC v Leith Athletic FC 0-2
12 Salvesen CFC v Currie Star Blues
13 West Lothian FC v Portobello CFA 2-5
14 Currie Star FC v Craigroyston CYFC
15 Haddington Athletic CFC / Edinburgh United v Gala Fairydean Rovers
16 Bonnyrigg Rose Reds v Cramond FC 9-0
4th Round
Dalkeith Thistle CFC v Salvesen CFC / Currie Star Blues
Musselburgh Windsor FC / Spartans FC Youth v Peebles FC
Bonnyrigg Rose Reds v Longniddry Villa 4-1
Leith Athletic FC  v Haddington Athletic CFC / Edinburgh United / Gala Fairydean Rovers
Spartans FC Reds v Currie Star FC / Craigroyston CYFC
Currie Star Whites v Portobello CFA
Kelso FC / Tranent Colts / Dunbar Colts / North Berwick v Linton Hotspur / Edinburgh City Whites / Tynecastle FC Whites
Inverkeithing United v Tynecastle FC
5th Round
Semi finals
Final

ShareThis