Error message

Deprecated function: The each() function is deprecated. This message will be suppressed on further calls in menu_set_active_trail() (line 2405 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/includes/menu.inc).

Under 14 Willie Bauld Memorial Trophy 2018/2019

Fixtures Score Ref Venue
1st Round
Lasswade Thistle Rose v Duns Juniors 1-7
AC Oxgangs v Easthouses FC 1-0
North Berwick Colts v Haddington Athletic CFC 1-4
Tynecastle FC Maroon v Earlston Rhymers 3-1
Musselburgh Young Stars v Gullane Athletic 0-7
Leith Athletic Colts v Bonnyrigg Rose FC  1-0
Kirkliston South Queensferry v Spartans FC Flyers 6-2
Penicuik Athletic YFC v Edinburgh South CFC Cobras 2-0
Currie FC v Preston Athletic YFC 1-0
Spartans FC Locomotive v Cramond FC 2-0
Edinburgh South CFC Reds v North Merchiston FC 3-2
Edinburgh South CFC Ospreys v Newtongrange Star YDA 5-1
2nd Round
Leith Athletic Colts v Hutchison Vale Colts 0-1
Kirkliston South Queensferry v Leith Athletic FC 5-1
Tynecastle FC Maroon v Longniddry Villa 0-4
Gala Fairydean Rovers v Haddington Athletic CFC 1-0
Loanhead MYFC v Salvesen CFC 8-1
Edinburgh South CFC Ospreys v Currie Star Colts 9-5
3rd Round
1 Currie FC v Lochend YFC
2 Dunbar United Colts v Redhall Star YFC
3 Lasswade Thistle FC v Edinburgh City FC 4-0
4 Penicuik Athletic YFC v Spartans FC Locomotive 3-2
5 Edinburgh South CFC Reds v Beechwood FC 0-9
6 Tynecastle FC v Edinburgh South CFC Ospreys
7 Loanhead MYFC v Hutchison Vale FC 0-4
8 Edinburgh South CFC v St Bernard's BC Midlothian 1-0
9 Longniddry Villa v Hutchison Vale Colts
10 Musselburgh Windsor FC v Currie Star FC 3-0
11 Gullane Athletic v Duns Juniors 3-1
12 Kelso FC v Lasswade Thistle Reds
13 Portobello CFA v Spartans FC Youth
14 Kirkliston South Queensferry v Gala Fairydean Rovers
15 Musselburgh Windsor Blues v AC Oxgangs 5-3
16 Edinburgh FDC v Lochend FA 0-6
4th Round
Musselburgh Windsor FC v Portobello CFA / Spartans FC Youth
Beechwood FC v Longniddry Villa / Hutchison Vale Colts
Musselburgh Windsor Blues v Gullane Athletic
Lochend FA v Hutchison Vale FC
Edinburgh South CFC v Kirkliston South Queensferry / Gala Fairydean Rovers
Kelso FC / Lasswade Thistle Reds v Lasswade Thistle FC
Dunbar United Colts / Redhall Star YFC v Currie FC / Lochend YFC
Penicuik Athletic YFC  v Tynecastle FC / Edinburgh South CFC Ospreys
5th Round
Semi finals
Final

ShareThis