u15's Fixtures and Results

  • Previous results on Scorecard or on Cup Draw page
  • Fixtures and results will update each week.
Fixtures Score
Sunday 23rd February 2020
SPORTSassist South East Region Cup Semi-Final
Portobello CFA v Bonnyrigg Rose FC M Corner Portobello HS 3G, 2pm
Federation of Hearts Supporters Cup
Edinburgh City FC v Gala Fairydean Rovers A Laing Forrester HS 3G, 1pm
John McConnell Memorial Cup
Edinburgh South Ospreys v Hutchison Vale FC A Middleton
Peebles FC v Livingston FC Community C Whittingham
Division 2 League Cup
Dunbar United Colts v Kelso FC K Home
Beechwood FC v Cavalry Park J Darling
Musselburgh Windsor Blues v Currie Star FC J Leslie
Division 3 League Cup
Haddington Athletic CFC v Kirkliston South Queensferry L Anderson
Division 4 League Cup
Lasswade Thistle Rose v Currie Star Colts C Muir
Edinburgh South Cobras v Newtongrange Star YDA S Mainds
Earlston Rhymers v Musselburgh Young Stars E Walsh
Edinburgh South Reds v Leith Athletic Colts A Ezz Meggetland 3G, 1pm
Division 1
Edinburgh City Blacks v Longniddry Villa C Higgins Forrester HS 3G, 3pm
Salvesen Reds v Spartans FC Youth R Menzies Forrester HS 3G, 3pm
Redhall Star YFC v Musselburgh Windsor FC G Cooper
Division 2
Lasswade Thistle Reds v Hutchison Vale Colts S Duncan
Division 3
Tynecastle FC v Loanhead MYFC C Doyle
Gullane Athletic v Penicuik Athletic YFC D Dickson
Cramond FC v Spartans FC Locomotive J Frame Royal High 3G, 2pm
Spartans FC Colts v North Merchiston FC D Gordon Broughton HS 3G, 2pm
No Game - Duns Juniors / Lasswade Thistle FC / North Berwick FC / Salvesen CFC / Currie FC
Sunday 1st March 2020
Federation of Hearts Supporters Cup
Edinburgh South Ospreys v Kelso FC D Paterson Portobello HS 3G 2pm
John McConnell Memorial Cup
Spartans FC Colts v Hutchison Vale Colts M Corner Broughton HS 3G noon
Division 1 League Cup
Salvesen Reds v Edinburgh City FC R White Forrester HS 3G 3pm
Division 3 League Cup
Cramond FC v Peebles FC  A Laing
Tynecastle FC v North Merchiston FC S Duncan
Division 1
Livingston FC Community v Bonnyrigg Rose FC T Mitchell
Longniddry Villa v Spartans FC Youth L Anderson
Edinburgh City Blacks v Portobello CFA A Middleton Forrester HS 3G 3pm
Division 2
Currie Star FC v Cavalry Park K Green Balerno HS 3G 1pm
Dunbar United Colts v Gala Faiydean Rovers A Rooney
Lasswade Thistle Reds v Musselburgh Windsor Blues D Gordon
Division 4
Duns Juniors v Currie Star Colts I Cairns
Leith Athletic Colts v Currie FC S Harris
Edinburgh South Reds v Edinburgh South Cobras A Ezz
Lasswade Thistle Rose v Mueeslburgh Youngstars C Muir
No game Hutchison Vale FC / Lasswade Thistle FC / Musselburgh Windsor FC / Redhall Star YFC / Beechwood FC / Gullane Athletic / Spartans FC Locomotive / Loanhead MYFC/ Earlston Rhymers / Salvesen CFC / North Berwick FC / Penicuik Athletic YFC / Newtongrange Star YDA / Haddington Athletic CFC / Kirkliston South Queensferry

ShareThis