Error message

  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).

u13's Fixtures and Results

  • Previous results on Scorecard or on Cup Draw page
  • Fixtures and results will update each week.

**Fixtures and results will update each week.

Fixtures Score Ref Venue
Saturday 1st October 20222
Scottish Cup
East Calder CFC v Dalkeith Thistle CFC
Carluke United v Melrose FC Blacks
Linlithgow Rose Maroon v North Merchiston FC
Murieston United Blues v Hutchison Vale FC
Falkirk Soccer Academy v Portobello CFA
Sunday 2nd October 2022
Edinburgh South Blacks v Whitburn FCA R Thomson
Civil Service Strollers v Currie FC Lions J Darling
Gala Fairydean Rovers v East Calder Colts S Bowers
Arniston Rangers Blues v Bathgate Thistle Blacks K Ferguson
Musselburgh Windsor Whites v Redpath Albion PSA C Skirving
Haddington Athletic CFC v Portobello CFA Thistle S Cochrane
Currie Star Blues v Hawick Youth R Livingstone Meggetland grass 11am
Dunbar United Whites v Blackburn United  J Cattanach
Spartans FC Whites v Kirkfield United Reds M Scott Arboretum 11am
North Berwick FC v Spartans FC Youth H Thomson
Livingston FC Community v Craigroyston CYFC  D Lacey
Edinburgh South Whites v Cramond FC S Duncan
Edinburgh South CFC v Penicuik Athletic YFC  J Blackley
Lochend FA v KSQ Galaxy C Mitchell Jack Kane 3G 9.30am
Longniddry Villa v Bonnyrigg Rose Reds C McConnel
Division 1
Bonnyrigg Rose FC v Currie Star FC C Mackenzie
Division 3A
Peebles FC v Edinburgh South Reds C Whittingham
Division 3B
Tranent Colts Blues v Penicuik Athletic Blues S Dickson
Division 3C
Chirnside United v Cramond Lions A Rooney
Salvesen CFC v Lothian Colts FC J Tickner-Bellau ForresterHS grass 11am
Kelso FC v Edina Hibs G Muir
Musselburgh  Windsor Blues v Spartans FC Reds K Deane
Division 4
Castlevale Whites v Arniston Rangers Reds C Houston
Bonnyrigg Rose Blacks v Currie FC Tigers G Thomson
KSQ Rapids v Gala Fairydean Development D Donnelly-Kay Hub
No game Tynecastle FC / Redhall Star YFC / Dunbar United Blacks / Currie Star Whites / Hillfield Swifts / Tynecastle FC Maroon / Inverkeithing United / AC Oxgangs CFC / Easthouses FC / Leithen Vale SC / Dalkeith Thistle Deportivo / Edinburgh City Whites / Dalkeith Thistle Balompie / Currie Star Yellows / Edinburgh City Blacks / Haddington Athletic Colts / Dalkeith Thistle Cardo / Musselburgh windsor FC

 

ShareThis