Error message

  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).

u15s Federation of Hearts Supporters Club Cup 2015/16

Fixtures Score Ref Venue
1st Round      
Currie Star Colts v Edinburgh City Real 1-9    
Spartans FC Reds v Tynecastle FC 1-8    
Currie Star FC v Blackhall Athletic 5-0    
Currie FC v Edinburgh City Whites 0-9    
Scotia FC v Cramond FC 3-0    
Musselburgh Young Stars v Gorebridge United YFC 4-0    
Tranent Colts FC v Gala Fairydean Rovers Colts 5-0    
Fernieside FC v North Berwick Colts 4-3    
Hutchison Vale Colts v Salvesen CFC 5-1    
       
2nd Round      
Redpath Albion v North Edinburgh Wanderers 1-3    
Penicuik Athletic YFC Reds v Tynecastle FC 0-1    
Edinburgh City v Leith Athletic FC 0-1    
Longniddry Villa v Tranent Colts FC 5-0    
Longniddry Villa Blues v Musselburgh Young Stars 1-4    
Hutchison Vale Colts v Edinburgh United 1-0    
Currie Star FC v Tynecastle FC Colts 6-2aet    
Edinburgh City Real v Spartans FC Youth 0-5    
Fernieside FC v Leith Athletic Colts 4-1    
Easthouses FC v Hillfield Swifts 2-5    
Kirkliston South Queensferry v Musselburgh Windsor FC 4-3    
Gala Fairydean Rovers v Peebles FC 7-1    
Hutchison Vale FC v Dunbar United Colts 1-0    
Edinburgh City Whites v Spartans FC Whites 7-0    
Edina Hibs CFC v Scotia FC 9-0    
AC Oxgangs v Dalkeith Miners 2-1    
       
3rd Round      
Longniddry Villa  v Edina Hibs CFC 0-5    
Kirkliston South Queensferry v Hutchison Vale FC 1-9    
Hutchison Vale Colts  v Leith Athletic FC 2-9    
Tynecastle FC v Edinburgh City Whites 4-0    
North Edinburgh Wanderers v Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-1    
AC Oxgangs v Musselburgh Young Stars 2-1    
Hillfield Swifts v Fernieside FC 0-1    
Spartans FC Youth v Currie Star FC 0-1    
       
4th Round      
Leith Athletic FC v Edina Hibs CFC 0-1    
North Edinburgh Wanderers v Fernieside FC 0-4    
Tynecastle FC v AC Oxgangs 6-0    
Currie Star FC v Hutchison Vale FC 0-3    
       
Semi finals      
Edina Hibs CFC v Fernieside FC 9-0    
Hutchison Vale FC v Tynecastle FC 2-2 2-3p    
       
Final      
Edina Hibs CFC  v Tynecastle FC 1-2    

 

ShareThis