Error message

  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).

u17s SE Region Cup 2020/2021

Fixtures Score Ref Venue
1st Round
West Calder United v Dalkeith Thistle CFC
Broxburn Athletic Colts v Bathgate Thistle CFC
Loanhead MYFC v Longniddry Villa Colts
Hutchison Vale FC v Currie FC
Linlithgow Rose Maroon v Lochend YFC
Dunbar United Colts v AC Rovers FC
Salvesen CFC v Linlithgow Rose CFC
Redhall Star YFC v Edinburgh City Colts
Broxburn Athletic United v Eyemouth United FC
2nd Round
1 Salvesen CFC / Linlithgow Rose CFC v Kirkfield United
2 Newcraighall Leith Vics v Dunbar United Colts / AC Rovers FC
3 Musselburgh Windsor FC v Murieston United Blues
4 Broxburn Athletic Colts / Bathgate Thistle CFC v Cramond FC
5 Craigroyston CYFC v St Bernard's BC Midlothian
6 Redhall Star YFC / Edinburgh City Colts v Bathgate Juniors FC
7 Longniddry Villa v Gala Fairydean Rovers
8 Broxburn Athletic United / Eyemouth United FC v Spartans FC Reds
9 Currie FC Colts v Bonnyrigg Rose Whites
10 West Calder United / Dalkeith Thistle CFC v Edinburgh United 
11 Leith Athletic FC v Currie Star FC
12 Tynecastle FC v Peebles FC Athletic
13 Penicuik Athletic YFC v Edinburgh South CFC
14 Linlithgow Maroon / Lochend YFC v Edinburgh City FC
15 Whitburn Claret & Amber v Loanhead MYFC / Longniddry Villa Colts
16 Spartans FC Youth v Hutchison Vale FC / Currie FC
3rd Round
1 3 v 12
2 1 v 4
3 5 v 14
4 15 v 7
5 10 v 8
6 11 v 9
7 13 v 16
8 6 v 2
4th Round
1 1 v 3
2 4 v 8
3 2 v 6
4 5 v 7
Semi finals
1 4 v 1
2 3 v 2
Final

ShareThis