u13's League Tables 2020-21

*The League tables are maintained by SERYFA Secretary and updated as and when games are completed.

u13's Division 1 League Table (updated 13/06/21)

Team P W D L PTS
Edinburgh City FC 15 13 1 1 40
Musselburgh Windsor FC 13 12 0 1 36
Bonnyrigg Rose FC 14 10 1 3 31
Hutchison Vale FC 14 9 2 3 29
Spartans FC Youth 16 7 2 7 23
Leith Athletic FC 16 5 3 8 18
KSQ Galaxy 16 4 1 11 13
Bonnyrigg Rose Barca 16 2 1 13 7
Tynecastle FC 16 0 1 15 1

Division 1 League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 2 East / South League Table (updated 13/06/21)

Team P W D L PTS
Musselburgh Windsor Blues 12 9 2 1 29
Melrose FC 12 8 2 2 26
Dalkeith Thistle CFC 11 6 2 3 20
Tranent Colts Blues 12 5 2 5 17
Lothian Colts FC 12 5 1 6 16
Gala Fairydean Rovers 11 3 1 7 10
Musselburgh Windsor Whites 12 0 0 12 0

Division 2 East / South League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 2 North / West  League Table (updated 15/06/21)

Team P W D L PTS
Currie Star Vindaloo 17 14 2 1 44
Edinburgh City Blacks 17 14 2 1 44
North Merchiston FC 16 12 1 3 37
Spartans FC Blues 16 7 2 7 23
Redhall Star YFC 18 7 1 10 22
Leith Athletic Colts 18 6 2 10 20
Castlevale FC 18 5 4 9 19
Edinburgh South Magpies 16 6 1 9 19
KSQ Rapids 16 5 2 9 17
Hillfield Swifts Colts 18 0 1 17 1

Division 2 North / West League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 3 League Table (updated 17/06/21)

Team P W D L PTS
Tynecastle FC Maroon 15 14 1 0 43
Longniddry Villa 15 12 2 1 38
Loanhead MYFC 15 11 2 2 35
Craigroyston CYFC 15 10 3 2 33
Dalkeith Thistle Cardo 15 10 2 3 32
Dunbar United Colts 16 10 2 4 32
Peebles FC 14 7 2 5 23
Currie Star Madras 16 6 3 7 21
Gullane Athletic 14 6 2 6 20
Penicuik Athletic YFC Whites 16 6 1 9 19
Spartans FC Whites 15 5 2 8 17
Bonnyrigg Rose Sherwood 16 3 6 7 15
Edinburgh City Whites 16 4 0 12 12
Edinburgh South Phoenix 16 4 0 12 12
Tranent Colts Whites 16 3 3 10 12
Leith Athletic Blacks 16 2 1 13 7
Musselburgh Youngstars 16 1 2 13 5

Division 3 League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 4 League Table (updated 18/06/21)

Team P W D L PTS
Redpath Albion PSA 17 16 0 1 48
Edina Hibs 17 15 2 0 47
Haddington Athletic CFC 16 13 1 2 40
Cramond Wolves 16 13 0 3 39
North Berwick FC 16 13 0 3 39
Lochend FA 16 12 1 3 37
Cramond FC 17 9 1 7 28
St Bernards BC Midlothian 15 9 1 5 28
Preston Athletic YFC 17 8 0 9 24
Arniston Rangers YFC 17 5 2 10 17
KSQ Comets 17 5 1 11 16
Edinburgh South Falcons 17 5 0 12 15
Currie Star Balti 16 4 1 11 13
Tranent Colts Blacks 16 4 1 11 13
Redhall Star Colts 17 3 1 13 10
Bonnyrigg Rose Cosmos 16 3 0 13 9
Hillfield Swifts Rapids 12 2 0 10 6
Loanhead MYFC Royals 15 0 0 15 0

Division 4 League Scorecard download (PDF)

ShareThis