Error message

  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).

u14's Fixtures and Results

  • Previous results on Scorecard or on Cup Draw page
  • Fixtures and results will update each week.
Fixtures Score Referee Venue
Sunday 5th February 2023
SPORTSassist South East Region Cup
Blackburn United v Livingston CFC Rovers P Peace
Willie Bauld Cup semi final
Musselburgh Windsor FC v Lochend FA L Anderson
Kenny McLean Cup
Spartans FC Youth v Leith Athletic FC R White Queensferry HS 3G 10am
John Crawford Cup
Tynecastle FC v Gala Fairydean Rovers   J Frame
Semi final
Dalkeith Thistle CFC v Bonnyrigg Rose Astros A Marr
Paladin Cup
Bonnyrigg Rose FC v Cramond FC Eagles C Roulston
Tranent Colts FC v Edina Hibs S Dickson
Colin Campbell League Cup
Dalkeith Thistle Deportivo v Redhall Star YFC S Duncan
Civil Service Strollers v North Berwick FC B Cowdy
Penicuik Athletic YFC v Longniddry Villa R Mottram
Kelso FC v Arniston Rangers YFC A Laidlaw
Leith Athletic Colts v Spartans FC Blues  Declan Smith
Melrose FC v AC Oxgangs CFC K Deane
North Merchiston Whites v Peebles FC R Thomson Gracemount HS 3G 10.45am
Tranent Colts Blues v Edinburgh City Blacks C Scott
Edinburgh South Whites v Currie Star Cruzeiro D Allan
Division 1
Hutchison Vale FC v Edinburgh South CFC C Hewitson
Currie Star FC v Dunbar United Colts K McCallum Forrester HS 3G 11am
Bonnyrigg Rose Sherwood v KSQ Galaxy C McKenzie
Division 2
Currie FC Ravens v Musselburgh Windsor Whites S Thomson Currie HS 3G 9.30al
Currie Star Santos v Lochend FA Colts R Livingstone Meggetland 3G 9.30am
Lauderdale FC v Tynecastle FC Whites A Marshall
Edinburgh City FC v Spartans FC Colts C Bryson
Musselburgh Windsor Blues v Edinburgh South Siders C McConnel Meadowbank 3G 10.20am
Division 4
KSQ Comets v Tynecastle FC Maroon D Donnelly-Kay Hub
Castlevale YDC v Dalkeith Thistle Balompie R Menzies Castlebrae HS 3G 10.15am
North Merchiston Blacks v Craigroyston CYFC M Grzonkowski Firrhill HS 3G 10.45am
Currie Star Corinthians v Haddington Athletic CFC R Livingstone Meggetland grass 11am
Eyemouth United FC v Currie FC Hamers A Rooney
No game KSQ Rapids / Cramond FC / Edinburgh South Reds
Sunday 12th February 2023
Scottish Cup
Blackburn United v Musselburgh Windsor FC Assistants P Peace / P Burns
Colin Campbell League Cup
Civil Service Strollers v Redhall Star YFC M Grzonkowski
KSQ Rapids v Longniddry Villa D Donnelly-Kay Hub
Dalkeith Thistle Deportivo v Penicuik Athletic YFC A Marr
Arniston Rangers YFC v Leith Athletic Colts S Cochrane
Kelso FC v Melrose FC  TBC
Peebles FC v Edinburgh South Whites C Whittingham
North Merchiston Whites v Edinburgh City Blacks R Menzies Firrhill HS 3G 10.45am
Division 1
Lochend FA v Bonnyrigg Rose Sherwood I Bristow
Hutchison Vale FC v Dunbar United Colts C Hewitson
Spartans FC Youth v Edinburgh South CFC D Lacey Broughton HS 3G noon
Currie Star FC v Livingston CFC Rovers M Green Balerno HS 3G 9.30am
Division 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers v Lauderdale FC TBC
Bonnyrigg Rose Astros v Edinburgh City FC D Gordon
Spartans FC Colts v Lochend FA Colts A Fletcher Gyle 5 10am
Dalkeith Thistle CFC v Tynecastle FC J Thomson
Division 3A
North Berwick FC v Spartans FC Blues C Burt
Division 4
Eyemouth United FC v Castlevale YDC TBC
Currie FC Hammers v Edinburgh South Reds S Thomson Currie HS 3G 9.30am
North Merchiston Blacks v Currie Star Corinthians R Thomson Gracemount HS 3G 10.45am
Bonnyrigg Rose FC v Cramond FC Eagles C McConnel
Dalkeith Thistle Balompie v Edina Hibs P Duncan
Tynecastle FC Maroon v Craigroyston CYFC C Mitchell
Tranent Colts FC v KSQ Comets H Thomson
No game Leith Athletic FC / Currie FC Ravens / Currie Star Santos / Musselburgh Windsor Whites / Musselburgh Windsor Blues / Tynecastle FC Whites / KSQ Galaxy / AC Oxgangs CFC / Tranent Colts Blues / Cramond FC / Edinburgh South Siders / Currie Star Cruzeiro / Haddington Athletic CFC

ShareThis