Error message

  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 349 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).
  • Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in tb_megamenu_sync_config() (line 370 of /home/seryfaon/public_html/sites/all/modules/tb_megamenu/tb_megamenu.functions.inc).

u14's Fixtures and Results

  • Previous results on Scorecard or on Cup Draw page
  • Fixtures and results will update each week.
Fixtures Score Referee Venue
Saturday 1st October 2022
Scottish Cup
Murieston United v Tranent Colts Blues
Whitburn FCA v Musselburgh Windsor Blues
Sunday 2nd October 2022
Scottish Cup
Currie Star Santos v Spartans FC Blues R Livingstone Meggetland 3G 9.30am
Tynecastle FC v Spartans FC Youth J Frame
Currie FC Ravens v Bo'ness United CFC M Green Currie HS 3G 11am
North Berwick FC v Falkirk FC Foundation WL H Thomson
Musselburgh Windsor FC v Blackburn United CYFC J Markey
Edinburgh South CFC v East Calder United C Hewitson
KSQ Rapids v Redhall Star YFC D Donnelly-Kay Hub
Bonnyrigg Rose Astros v KSQ Galaxy D Gordon
Gala Fairydean Rovers v Currie Star FC S Bowers
Edinburgh City Blacks v Hutchison Vale FC B Douglas Forrester HS
Arniston Rangers YFC v Leith Athletic FC K Ferguson
Musselburgh Windsor Whites v Edina Hibs  I Bristow
Edinburgh City FC v Broxburn Athletic Colts G Mathison Forrester HS
Lochend FA v Bonnyrigg Rose Sherwood M Corner Meadowbank 3G 10.30am
Dalkeith Thistle CFC v Lauderdale FC A Marr
Spartans FC Colts v Edinburgh South Whites C Mitchell Spartans Academy 3G 1pm
Dalkeith Thistle Deportivo v Linlithgow Rose CFC C Roulston
Blackburn United v Penicuik Athletic Reds P Burns
Pilmar Smith Cup
Edinburgh South Reds v Tranent Colts FC R Mottram
Division 1
Dunbar United Colts v Livingston CFC Rovers B Ritchie
Division 2
Cramond FC v Lochend FA Colts  TBC Royal High 3G 11am
Tynecastle FC Whites v Edinburgh South Siders G Healey
Division 3A
AC Oxgangs CFC v Civil Service Strollers R Menzies Colinton
Leith Athletic Colts v Peebles FC D Gallagher
Division 3B
North Merchiston Whites v Melrose FC M Green Currie HS 3G 1pm
Kelso FC v Longniddry Villa G Muir
Division 4
Currie FC Hammers v Castlevale YDC M Green Currie HS 3G 9.30am
Cramond FC Eagles v Tynecastle FC Maroon B Walker Davidson Mains
Craigroyston CYFC v Bonnyrigg Rose FC R White
Currie Star Corinthians v North Merchiston Blacks A Fletcher Balerno HS 3G 9.30am
Haddington Athletic CFC v KSQ Comets TBC
No game Currie Star Cruzeiro / Eyemouth United FC / Dalkeith Thistle Balompie

ShareThis